Welcome to the company ! we have many years of professional experience !
systeelplate@outlook.com +86 13526880645

dnv grade f620 steel plate parts

Henan Shang Yi Steel Trade Co., Ltd. is an enterprise specializing in steel sales and processing, cargo transportation and other services. It is committed to the production of wear-resistant steel plates, low-alloy high-strength plates, boiler vessel steel plates, composite steel plates, and extra-wide and extra-thick steel plates. Professional services such as bulk sales, warehousing, cutting and distribution. Products cover mining equipment, cement machinery, metallurgical machinery, construction equipment, ship equipment, power equipment, port equipment, transportation and general machinery manufacturing and other industries. The company's steel plate processing plant can cut semi-finished products and special-shaped parts according to user requirements, and can transport on behalf of customers. It is sold all over the country and exported overseas, and has won praise and trust from customers and markets.

Certificate of Honor

CONTACT US

Fill in the following information, we will contact you in the shortest possible time.

dnv grade f620 steel plate parts
BS EN10025-6 S690Q high strength steel S690QL high ...
BS EN10025-6 S690Q high strength steel S690QL high ...

High yield strength structural ,steel plate, S960QL under European standard shall be under the quenched and tempered delivery condition.S960QL owned the minimum yield strength with 960Mpa,and the tensile strength is within 980_1150 Mpa.It is a very high ,steel grade, in structural steels. If you need any high-strength ,steel, products can contact us: jw@,steel,-jw.com.

Specifications for Standard Steel Doors and Frames (SDI-100)
Specifications for Standard Steel Doors and Frames (SDI-100)

SDI-117, “Manufacturing Tolerances for Standard ,Steel, Doors and ,Frames,” shall apply to the standard ,steel, doors and ,frames, specified. Note: All values which do not carry specific tolerances or are not marked maximum or minimum shall have the following tolerances: Linear dimensions shall be ± 1/16 in. (1.6 mm).

ABS shipbuilding steelABS certification shipbuilding ...
ABS shipbuilding steelABS certification shipbuilding ...

Henan Join-Win Im/Ex Corp. is the best supplier of ABS shipbuilding ,steel plate,/sheet/section ,steel, bar . If you have these kinds requirement, please contact with our sales team. Related Link :RINA,BV, GL, LR, DNV,KR,,NK

NetKey Cabling System - Panduit
NetKey Cabling System - Panduit

NKFP52ERLLSM001 ,NK, OM2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter NKFPX2ERLLSM001 ,NK, OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter NKFP92ERLLSM001 ,NK, OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter SC to LC Patch Cords

Steelwork specification - SteelConstruction.info
Steelwork specification - SteelConstruction.info

For ,steel, members and components, the designer will specify the ,steel grade, (typically S275 or S355) and sub-,grade,. Guidance on selection of sub-,grade, (for toughness against brittle fracture) for building steelwork is given in SCI ED007 for buildings where fatigue is a design consideration and SCI publication P419 for buildings where fatigue is not a design consideration.

Extra high strength ship plate--Xin Steel Industrial Co. Ltd
Extra high strength ship plate--Xin Steel Industrial Co. Ltd

Steel, Name: Shipbuilding ,steel plate,,Ship ,plate,,Marine ,steel plate,. Main ,steel grades,: ,Extra high strength ship plate, A420,D420,E420,F420,A460,D460,E460,F460,A500 ...

Inquiry Email

Business cooperation

+86 13526880645

Company address

No.186, Zi Dong Road, Guan Cheng District, Zheng Zhou, He Nan Province.